Accessories

Set Descending Direction

Items 1-25 of 132

Page
per page
  1. Teradek Vidiu Go 3G-SDI/HDMI HEVC Encoder

    A versatile 3G-SDI & HDMI encoder (HEVC or AVC), with streaming options via fast Ethernet, USB modems (3G/4G), or dual-band WiFi

    Learn More
    £1,140.00 £1,368.00
  2. Teradek Sphere Streaming License

    A license to enable web streaming on top of the monitoring functionality for the Teradek Sphere products

    Learn More
    £766.00 £919.20
  3. Teradek Serv Pro - Real-time HD Monitoring (WiFi)

    A hardware streaming device that allows up to 10 iPhones and iPads to monitor a HD feed over WiFi with sub-2 frame delay

    Learn More
    £1,373.00 £1,647.60
  4. Teradek Node Modem Cellular 4G LTE Module (USB)

    A Cellular 3G/4G LTE Module for exceptional streaming connectivity as a USB modem using the USB-to-4 pin cable provided

    Learn More
    £534.00 £640.80
  5. openGear Additional Power Supply for Rackframe

    An extra power supply for the OG-X-FR Rackframe, either as a backup or for additional redundancy

    Learn More
    £605.00 £726.00
  6. openGear 2RU Rackframe

    An openGear, 2RU, modular, 20 slot rackframe, for greater ease in mounting all of your openGear cards in one place

    Learn More
    £1,293.00 £1,551.60
  7. openGear 3G-SDI Analogue Audio Embedder/Disembedder

    An openGear analogue audio embedder/disembedder, providing 8 channels of analogue audio, all with new DashBoard Software support

    Learn More
    £726.00 £871.20
  8. AJA KUMO 16x16 12G-SDI Router

    A compact, 1RU, 12G-SDI router, suitable for transporting high resolution, high frame-rate, and deep colour formats

    Learn More
    £2,260.00 £2,712.00
  9. AJA USB cable for RS-232

    USB to 3.5mm TRS cable for RS-232 serial-control of AJA products

    Learn More
    £19.00 £22.80
  10. AJA FIB-2CW-2729 CWDM SFP Module

    A single-mode SFP module (LC connector), operating at wavelengths of 1271 and 1291nm for transmission up 10km

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
  11. AJA UHD/HD HDBaseT to 6G-SDI/HDMI (PoH & Genlock)

    Receive uncompressed sources via HDBaseT Ethernet and distribute it with 4x6G-SDI outputs, HDMI, and 2 channel stereo audio out for versitility

    Learn More
    £903.00 £1,083.60
  12. AJA LC Fibre Transmission CWDM 1551/1571 SFP Module

    A 2-Channel 3G-SDI Single-Mode LC Fibre Transmission SFP - CWDM 1551/1571

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
  13. AJA LC Fibre Transmission SFP CWDM 1511/1531 SFP Module

    A 2-Channel, 3G-SDI, Single-Mode, LC, Fibre Transmission SFP - CWDM 1511/1531

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
  14. AJA Fibre Transmission CWDM 1471/1491 SFP Module

    A 2-Channel, 3G-SDI, Single-Mode, LC, Fibre Transmission SFP - CWDM 1471/1491

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
  15. Osprey RM3G-4K - 15.6" 3G-SDI | HDMI2.0 |VGA 4K Monitor

    4K monitor featuring a true 3840x2160 native resolution with 3G SDI, HDMI2.0, DVI as well as VGA Video inputs.

    Learn More
    £855.00 £1,026.00
  16. AJA FIB-2CW-4345 CWDM SFP Module

    A 2-Channel, 3G-SDI, Single-Mode, LC Fibre Transmission SFP - CWDM 1431/1451

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
  17. AJA LC Fibre Transmission SFP CWDM 1391/1411 SFP Module

    A 2-Channel, 3G-SDI, Single-Mode, LC, Fibre Transmission SFP - CWDM 1391/1411

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
  18. AJA LC Fiber Transmission CWDM 1351/1371 SFP Module

    A 2-Channel, 3G, Single-Mode, LC Fiber Transmission - CWDM 1351/1371

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
  19. AJA LC Fibre Transmitter SFP Module

    A 2-Channel, 3G-SDI, Single-Mode, LC Fibre Transmitter CWDM 1311/1331 SFP module.

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
  20. AJA 2-Channel 3G MM LC Fibre Receiver SFP

    2-Channel, 3G, Multi-Mode, LC, Fibre Receiver SFP

    Learn More
    £317.00 £380.40
  21. AJA 2-Channel 3G MM LC Fibre Transmitter SFP
    2-Channel, 3G, Multi-Mode, LC, Fibre Transmitter SFP
    Learn More
    £317.00 £380.40
  22. AJA 3G Multi-Mode LC Fibre Receiver SFP

    1-channel multi-mode, LC, 3G, fibre reception SFP

    Learn More
    £270.00 £324.00
  23. AJA 3G Multi-Mode LC Fibre Transmitter SFP

    1-channel multi-mode, LC, 3G, fibre transmission SFP

    Learn More
    £270.00 £324.00
  24. AJA 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fibre Transceiver SFP

    1-channel, Multi-mode, LC, 3G, fibre tranceiver SFP module

    Learn More
    £317.00 £380.40
  25. AJA 2-Channel Single Mode LC Fibre Receiver SFP
    2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fibre Receiver SFP
    Learn More
    £270.00 £324.00
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-25 of 132

Page
per page

Secure Payment

All of our transactions are encrypted to the highest global standards. Our payment systems are monitored and audited regularly by a world leading Qualified Security Assessors (QSA) with our payment gateway partner being reguarly certified to PCI Service Provider Level 1, so you can be confident our services are completely secure.