Accessories

Set Descending Direction

Items 1-25 of 132

Page
per page
  1. AJA LC Fibre Transmission CWDM 1551/1571 SFP Module

    A 2-Channel 3G-SDI Single-Mode LC Fibre Transmission SFP - CWDM 1551/1571

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
  2. 24V DC 500mA Power Supply (EU)

    A 24V DC 500mA Power Supply (EU)

    Learn More
    £20.13 £24.16
  3. AJA 101622-01 Replacement Breakout Cable

    Replacement Breakout Cable for HD10AM, HD10AMA and ADA4.

    Learn More
    £56.00 £67.20
  4. £47.00 £56.40
  5. AJA 2-Channel 3G MM LC Fibre Receiver SFP

    2-Channel, 3G, Multi-Mode, LC, Fibre Receiver SFP

    Learn More
    £317.00 £380.40
  6. AJA 2-Channel 3G MM LC Fibre Transmitter SFP
    2-Channel, 3G, Multi-Mode, LC, Fibre Transmitter SFP
    Learn More
    £317.00 £380.40
  7. AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI to SM LC Fibre Transmitter
    Convert two 3G-SDI channels into fibre optic signals (singlemode, LC connector) for up to 10km transmission and electrical isolation
    Learn More
    £493.00 £591.60
  8. AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI to SM LC Fibre Transmitter
    A dual channel 3G-SDI to single-mode LC Fibre converter
    Learn More
    £586.00 £703.20
  9. AJA 2-Channel Single Mode LC Fibre Receiver SFP
    2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fibre Receiver SFP
    Learn More
    £270.00 £324.00
  10. AJA 2-Channel Single Mode LC Fibre Transmitter SFP
    2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP
    Learn More
    £270.00 £324.00
  11. AJA 3G Multi-Mode LC Fibre Receiver SFP

    1-channel multi-mode, LC, 3G, fibre reception SFP

    Learn More
    £270.00 £324.00
  12. AJA 3G Multi-Mode LC Fibre Transmitter SFP

    1-channel multi-mode, LC, 3G, fibre transmission SFP

    Learn More
    £270.00 £324.00
  13. AJA 3G-SDI Analogue Audio Embed/Disembed Mini-Converter

    A 4-channel analogue audio embedder/disembedder, with 3G-SDI I/O connections, supporting up to 1080p60

    Learn More
    £726.00 £871.20
  14. AJA 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fibre Transceiver SFP

    1-channel, Multi-mode, LC, 3G, fibre tranceiver SFP module

    Learn More
    £317.00 £380.40
  15. AJA 4-Channel 3G-SDI to SM LC Fibre Transmitter
    Convert 4 3G-SDI channels to fibre optic (singlemode, LC connector), with UHD quad-link capabilities, for long range transmission up to 10km
    Learn More
    £1,172.00 £1,406.40
  16. AJA 4-Channel 3G-SDI to SM ST Fibre Transmitter

    Convert 4 channels of your 3G-SDI signals to Fibre (singlemode, ST connector), enabling 10Km cable runs and electrical isolation

    Learn More
    £1,358.00 £1,629.60
  17. AJA 4-Channel SM LC Fibre to 3G-SDI Reciever
    A 4-channel, singlemode, LC fibre to 3G-SDI receiver
    Learn More
    £1,358.00 £1,629.60
  18. AJA 4-Channel SM ST Fibre to 3G-SDI Receiver

    Convert four of your 3G-SDI signals (single or quad-link) to singlemode, ST fibre, enabling up to 10Km cable runs, and electrical isolation

    Learn More
    £1,358.00 £1,629.60
  19. AJA Bi-Directional Analogue-to-Digital Audio Mini-Converter
    A 4-channel bi-directional audio A/D and D/A converter, with AES sychronisation capabilities
    Learn More
    £354.00 £424.80
  20. AJA CMP
    Converter Mounting Plate (includes mounting screws)
    Learn More
    £93.00 £111.60
  21. AJA D5/10-PC
    Replacement Power Plug Connector for D4/D5/D10 Converters
    Learn More
    £10.00 £12.00
  22. AJA DRM Front Panel

    The AJA DRM-FRONT-PANEL is the Front Cover option for the AJA DRM Rackmount Mini-Converter frame

    Learn More
    £93.00 £111.60
  23. AJA DRM Power Supply
    Spare power supply for DRM Frame - Now RoHS compliant
    Learn More
    £233.00 £279.60
  24. AJA FIB-2CW-2729 CWDM SFP Module

    A single-mode SFP module (LC connector), operating at wavelengths of 1271 and 1291nm for transmission up 10km

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
  25. AJA FIB-2CW-4345 CWDM SFP Module

    A 2-Channel, 3G-SDI, Single-Mode, LC Fibre Transmission SFP - CWDM 1431/1451

    Learn More
    £633.00 £759.60
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-25 of 132

Page
per page

Secure Payment

All of our transactions are encrypted to the highest global standards. Our payment systems are monitored and audited regularly by a world leading Qualified Security Assessors (QSA) with our payment gateway partner being reguarly certified to PCI Service Provider Level 1, so you can be confident our services are completely secure.