AJA 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fibre Transceiver SFP

SKU: FiberLC-TR-MM

1-channel, Multi-mode, LC, 3G, fibre tranceiver SFP module

£0.00 £0.00
SKU
FiberLC-TR-MM

This product is a single channel, multi-mode, LC, 3G, fibre transceiver SFP for the AJA FiDO SDI/Optical Fibre Converters by AJA.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:AJA 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fibre Transceiver SFP
Your Rating

Secure Payment

All of our transactions are encrypted to the highest global standards. Our payment systems are monitored and audited regularly by a world leading Qualified Security Assessors (QSA) with our payment gateway partner being reguarly certified to PCI Service Provider Level 1, so you can be confident our services are completely secure.