Pro Video/Audio

Set Descending Direction

Items 51-75 of 215

per page
  1. AJA DRM Front Panel

    The AJA DRM-FRONT-PANEL is the Front Cover option for the AJA DRM Rackmount Mini-Converter frame

    Learn More
    £93.00 £111.60
  2. Osprey MVS-3 - 4 Channel 3G SDI Multi Viewer

    Scaling four channel 3G SDI Multi Viewer with 2x 3G SDI outputs plus HDMI 1.3 Output

    Learn More
    £234.00 £280.80
  3. AJA 4-Channel SM ST Fibre to 3G-SDI Receiver

    Convert four of your 3G-SDI signals (single or quad-link) to singlemode, ST fibre, enabling up to 10Km cable runs, and electrical isolation

    Learn More
    £1,256.00 £1,507.20
  4. AJA 4-Channel 3G-SDI to SM ST Fibre Transmitter

    Convert 4 channels of your 3G-SDI signals to Fibre (singlemode, ST connector), enabling 10Km cable runs and electrical isolation

    Learn More
    £1,256.00 £1,507.20
  5. AJA 4-Channel SM LC Fibre to 3G-SDI Reciever
    A 4-channel, singlemode, LC fibre to 3G-SDI receiver
    Learn More
    £1,256.00 £1,507.20
  6. AJA DRM Power Supply
    Spare power supply for DRM Frame - Now RoHS compliant
    Learn More
    £214.00 £256.80
  7. AJA Universal Power Supply

    Universal input power supply compatible with AJA Mini-Converters

    Learn More
    £38.00 £45.60
  8. AJA HB-CABLE-KIT

    Accessory kit for HDBaseT Mini-Converters (Contains: IR Transmitter Cable, IR Receiver Cable, 3.5mm to RS 232 cable Male, 3.5mm to RS-232 cable Female)

    Learn More
    £38.00 £45.60
  9. AJA Replacement breakout cable

    AJA HD CABLE 5 (HD-5) Replacement Breakout Monitor Cable for HD10C2 (13W3 to 3 x BNC) (5ft)

    Learn More
    £47.00 £56.40
  10. AJA P-TAP Cable

    Aja P-TAP-CBL DC Cable 18"

    Learn More
    £47.00 £56.40
  11. AJA 3G-SDI Analogue Audio Embed/Disembed Mini-Converter

    A 4-channel analogue audio embedder/disembedder, with 3G-SDI I/O connections, supporting up to 1080p60

    Learn More
    £670.00 £804.00
  12. AJA 3G-SDI AES Embedder/Disembedder Mini-Converter (BNC)
    An 8-Channel AES audio Embedder/Disembedder, supporting a 3G-SDI input and output up to 1080p60
    Learn More
    £670.00 £804.00
  13. AJA RMB Bracket for Mini-Converter

    Single rackmount bracket for AJA Mini-converters

    Learn More
    £10.00 £12.00
  14. AJA 3G-SDI AES Embedder/Disembedder Mini-Converter (XLR)
    An 8-Channel AES audio Embedder/Disembedder, supporting a 3G-SDI input and output up to 1080p60
    Learn More
    £670.00 £804.00
  15. AJA RMB-10 Brackets for Mini-Converters

    Pack of 10 rackmount brackets for AJA Mini-converters

    Learn More
    £56.00 £67.20
  16. AJA Mini-Connect

    Control up to 4 USB-enabled AJA ROI Mini-Converters over a single Ethernet (RJ-45) connection

    Learn More
    £0.00 £0.00
  17. AJA Single-Mode SC Fibre to 3G-SDI Receiver

    Convert single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to 3G-SDI video, with dual 3G-SDI capable outputs

    Learn More
    £382.00 £458.40
  18. AJA Single-Mode LC Fibre to 3G-SDI Receiver
    Convert single channel LC Fibre sources to 3G-SDI, with dual 3G-SDI outputs
    Learn More
    £382.00 £458.40
  19. AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI to SM LC Fibre Transmitter
    A dual channel 3G-SDI to single-mode LC Fibre converter
    Learn More
    £549.00 £658.80
  20. AJA RovoCam HDBaseT Receiver to HDMI w/ PoH

    A UHD/HD HDBaseT Receiver to HDMI with PoH capabilities

    Learn More
    £419.00 £502.80
  21. Presentation Recorder Mini V50 128

    An affordable, highly sophisticated, simple-to-use video capture and streaming tool

    Learn More
    £635.00 £762.00
  22. Presentation Recorder Mini V50 64

    An affordable, highly sophisticated, simple-to-use video capture and streaming tool

    Learn More
    £590.00 £708.00
  23. Presentation Recorder Mini V50 32

    An affordable, highly sophisticated, simple-to-use video capture and streaming tool

    Learn More
    £567.00 £680.40
  24. Presentation Recorder Mini V8 128

    An affordable, highly sophisticated, simple-to-use video capture and streaming tool

    Learn More
    £586.00 £703.20
  25. Presentation Recorder Mini V8 64

    An affordable, highly sophisticated, simple-to-use video capture and streaming tool

    Learn More
    £541.00 £649.20
Set Descending Direction

Items 51-75 of 215

per page

Secure Payment

All of our transactions are encrypted to the highest global standards. Our payment systems are monitored and audited regularly by a world leading Qualified Security Assessors (QSA) with our payment gateway partner being reguarly certified to PCI Service Provider Level 1, so you can be confident our services are completely secure.