AJA 3G Multi-Mode LC Fibre Transmitter SFP

SKU: FiberLC-1Tx-MM

1-channel multi-mode, LC, 3G, fibre transmission SFP

£270.00 £324.00
SKU
FiberLC-1Tx-MM

This product is a single channel, multi-mode, LC, 3G fibre transmission SFP for the AJA FiDO SDI/Optical Fibre Converters.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:AJA 3G Multi-Mode LC Fibre Transmitter SFP
Your Rating

Secure Payment

All of our transactions are encrypted to the highest global standards. Our payment systems are monitored and audited regularly by a world leading Qualified Security Assessors (QSA) with our payment gateway partner being reguarly certified to PCI Service Provider Level 1, so you can be confident our services are completely secure.