AJA 2-Channel 3G MM LC Fibre Transmitter SFP

SKU: FiberLC-2Tx-MM
2-Channel, 3G, Multi-Mode, LC, Fibre Transmitter SFP
£317.00 £380.40
SKU
FiberLC-2Tx-MM
This product is a 2-Channel, 3G, Multi-Mode, LC, Fibre Transmitter SFP by AJA.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:AJA 2-Channel 3G MM LC Fibre Transmitter SFP
Your Rating

Secure Payment

All of our transactions are encrypted to the highest global standards. Our payment systems are monitored and audited regularly by a world leading Qualified Security Assessors (QSA) with our payment gateway partner being reguarly certified to PCI Service Provider Level 1, so you can be confident our services are completely secure.